Men's Roster

Last NameFirst NameYear in SchoolPosition/SideHometownMajor
BecotteConner2ndStarboardBonita, CADouble Major in History of Art and Architecture B.A., Philosophy B.A.
BishopAndrew4thBothMill Valley, CAStatistics and Data Science B.S.
BradfieldBlake3rdStarboardClaremont, CACCS Mathematics B.S.
BrightJackson4thPortValencia, CAMechanical Engineering
BurgessThomas3rdCoxswainSan Francisco, CAEnvironmental Studies B.A., Geography B.A.
ConradBernie2ndStarboardClayton, CAComputer Engineering, B.S.
FosterNathan4thPortLodi, CAChemistry
GoldsmithAllison4thCoxswainCulver City, CAEnvironmental Studies B.A., Communication B.A.
HairstonAldia2ndCoxswainSan Jose, CAPsychological and Brain Sciences B.S., Linguistics (Spanish emphasis) B.A.
JiaLuke4thStarboardArcadia, CAPsychologial and Brain Sciences B.S. , Chinese B.A.
KouMegan2ndCoxswainCarmel, CACell and Developmental Biology
LeVayLuke2ndStarboardSan Dimas, CABiological Sciences B.S.
LorangerJustin2ndPortMission Viejo, CAFinancial Math and Stats
MarrujoRuby4thCoxswainSan Diego, CAB.M. Cello Performance
ParsonsLuco3rdStarboardBerkeley, CAPhilosophy B.A.
RoysnerMicheal5thBothCalabasas, CAPolitical Science (American Politics Emphasis) B.A.
ThrasherConnor4thStarboardVacaville, CACell and Developmental Biology
ValdiviaAlessandra3rdCoxswainPalo Alto, CAMicrobiology B.S.
Van DorenEliyana3rdCoxswainBerkeley, CAPsychological and Brain Sciences B.S., Biological Anthropology B.S.

 

Women's Roster

Last NameFirst NameYear in SchoolPosition/SideHometownMajor
ArndtMadi3rdStarboardAntioch, CAGeography (GIS emphasis) B.A.
AshikariEmily3rdPort/StarboardChappaqua, NYElectrical Engineering B.S., Technology Management Certificate
ChanIris4thPort/StarboardGranite Bay, CAEnvironmental Studies, B.S., with a Minor in Music
DeBeckerEmmaline2ndPort/StarboardCool, CAEnvironmental Studies, B.A.
MathersRachael3rdPortKailua, HIEarth Science (Geophysics emphasis) B.S.
McMahonSophia2ndPortOakland, CASociology B.A., History B.A., minor in Applied Psychology
MinatreSierra2ndStarboardStockton, CAAquatic Biology B.S., minor in History
SalinasMegan2ndStarboardBrea, CACell and Developmental Biology B.S.
SchultzAlison4thPort/StarboardSan Rafael, CAPsychological & Brain Sciences, B.S., Certificates in Sports Management and Personal Training
SerchiaSilvana4thCoxswainSan Anselmo,CAPsychological and Brain Sciences B.S
SmithJordan3rdPort/StarboardSacramento, CA Anthropology B.A, Political Science B.A
StainfieldBethany2ndStarboardTehachapi, CABiological Sciences B.S., Minor in Spanish
TicoAnnli4thStarboardMountain View, CAEconomics B.A., Art B.A.
VoSylvie2ndStarboardGranite Bay, CABiopsychology B.S., minor in Asian American Studies
YangPauline3rdPortMillbrae, CABiopsychology B.S., Medical Humanities certificate